Ημερολόγιο όλων των Αγώνων και Εκδηλώσεων

Σύλλογοι Μέλη

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΡΕΤΤΑΚΕΙΩΝ 2015

Α/Α Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 18km finish
1 Α 40-49 Male 247 ΤΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΜΠΝΤΑΛΑ 1975 1:11:10
2 Α<29 Male 212 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ 1986 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13:05
3 Α<29 Male 33 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1990 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:14:07
4 Α 40-49 Male 74 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1973 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1:15:53
5 Α 40-49 Male 161 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥΠ 1:18:31
6 Α 40-49 Male 125 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ 1973 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ 1:20:17
7 Α 40-49 Male 197 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΟΣΚΑΣ 1975 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:20:29
8 Α 40-49 Male 151 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1969 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:23:03
9 Α 40-49 Male 92 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΗΣ 1966 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 1:23:16
10 Α 40-49 Male 203 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:23:52
11 Α 40-49 Male 185 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:24:38
12 Α >60 Male 45 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ 1:26:13
13 Α 50-59 Male 100 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ 1957 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:26:37
14 Α<29 Male 95 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ 1990 - 1:26:52
15 Α 40-49 Male 20 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΡΔΟΣ 1974 ΔΡΟΜΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 1:27:30
16 Α 30-39 Male 209 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1980 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:27:57
17 Α 40-49 Male 145 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:27:58
18 Γ<39 Female 177 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ 1981 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:28:37
19 Α 50-59 Male 199 ΒΙΓΚΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜ 1:29:55
20 Α<29 Male 241 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1998 1:30:06
21 Α 40-49 Male 97 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΑΣ 1966 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:30:10
22 Α 50-59 Male 69 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1964 ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:30:50
23 Α 30-39 Male 202 ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ ΤΣΑΚΟΣ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:30:55
24 Α 40-49 Male 66 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΙΑΜΟΥΤΟΣ 1971 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1:31:06
25 Α 40-49 Male 170 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΖΕΛΟΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1:31:10
26 Α<29 Male 107 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ 1988 ΣΔΥΜ 1:31:23
27 Α 50-59 Male 94 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ 1963 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:31:25
28 Α 30-39 Male 160 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΑΣ 1978 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:32:12
29 Α 50-59 Male 250 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΣ 1964 1:32:17
30 Α 40-49 Male 118 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ 1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ "Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ" 1:32:31
31 Α 40-49 Male 128 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ 1966 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1:32:48
32 Α 50-59 Male 31 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:32:52
33 Γ>40 Female 87 ΜΑΤΑ ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ 1970 ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:32:54
34 Α 40-49 Male 22 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ 1969 ΣΔΥΠ 1:33:23
35 Α 30-39 Male 248 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ 1978 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 1:33:31
36 Γ<39 Female 68 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΑ 1978 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL & ΣΔΥΘ 1:34:10
37 Α 30-39 Male 98 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ 1982 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:34:40
38 Α<29 Male 249 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ 1994 1:35:28
39 Α<29 Male 146 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΟΣ 1990 GRALLY RUNNING TEAM 1:35:47
40 Α 40-49 Male 238 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΓΑΣ 1975 1:36:23
41 Γ<39 Female 176 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗ 1986 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1:36:44
42 Α 40-49 Male 166 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ 1966 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:36:45
43 Α<29 Male 180 ΑΝΤΟΝ ΣΚΡΙΠΝΙΑΚ 1989 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 1:37:54
44 Γ>40 Female 57 ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ-ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 1:38:03
45 Α 40-49 Male 58 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:38:24
46 Α 30-39 Male 82 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΗΣ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:39:02
47 Α 30-39 Male 102 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 1:39:07
48 Α 40-49 Male 208 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:39:39
49 Α 40-49 Male 63 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1974 MUSTUKULURU R.TEAM 1:40:10
50 Α 30-39 Male 132 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1976 1:40:32
51 Α 30-39 Male 163 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΛΑΪΝΟΣ 1980 1:40:38
52 Α 30-39 Male 89 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΜ 1:41:06
53 Α 30-39 Male 121 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:41:06
54 Α 30-39 Male 234 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ 1976 1:41:07
55 Α<29 Male 44 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΙΝΑΣ 1989 1:41:08
56 Α 30-39 Male 105 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1979 ΣΔΥΜ 1:41:31
57 Γ<39 Female 64 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΓΚΑΛΟΥ 1987 1:41:48
58 Γ<39 Female 17 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΒΑΡΕΛΑ 1979 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ "Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ" 1:42:00
59 Α 50-59 Male 227 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΣΗΣ 1964 1:42:22
60 Α<29 Male 219 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΑΚΗΣ 1996 1:42:37
61 Α 30-39 Male 79 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΟΣ 1983 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:43:02
62 Α 30-39 Male 147 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΜ 1:43:03
63 Α 40-49 Male 144 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1966 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:43:28
64 Α 40-49 Male 134 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ 1974 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:43:37
65 Α 50-59 Male 173 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΡΟΥΠΑΣ 1965 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:43:41
66 Γ<39 Female 242 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ 1979 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ' 1:43:42
67 Α >60 Male 181 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1955 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:43:54
68 Α 40-49 Male 38 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:43:58
69 Α 40-49 Male 50 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:43:58
70 Α<29 Male 59 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΚΟΣ 1991 ΚΡΟΚΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1:44:03
71 Γ>40 Female 1 WENDY COPAGE 1962 1:44:20
72 Α >60 Male 70 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:44:40
73 Α 30-39 Male 142 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1979 ADIDAS RUNNING TEAM 1:44:44
74 Γ>40 Female 192 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΡΖΗ 1970 1:45:02
75 Α 50-59 Male 7 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΜ 1:45:08
76 Α 50-59 Male 156 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:45:14
77 Α 50-59 Male 140 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΤΟΒΑΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:45:22
78 Α 30-39 Male 115 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΙΤΗΣ 1976 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:45:26
79 Α 50-59 Male 77 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 1956 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:45:29
80 Α<29 Male 133 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΛΗΣ 1996 1:45:48
81 Α 30-39 Male 165 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΙΤΗΣ 1979 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:45:56
82 ALL Male 119 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1961 ΣΔΥΜ 1:46:17
83 Α 40-49 Male 159 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΙΑΣ 1973 MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU 1:46:34
84 Α 40-49 Male 54 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:46:49
85 Α 30-39 Male 193 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1976 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:47:10
86 Α 30-39 Male 127 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΠΟΠΑΣ 1974 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:47:10
87 Α 30-39 Male 65 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΣ-ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ 1981 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:47:32
88 Α 30-39 Male 150 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ 1986 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:47:35
89 Α 50-59 Male 171 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ 1963 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:47:52
90 Α 50-59 Male 218 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΧΗΡΑΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:47:54
91 Α 50-59 Male 2 SCHOENFELDER FALK 1957 1:48:50
92 Α<29 Male 237 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ 2000 1:48:52
93 Α 40-49 Male 80 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΟΣ 1973 1:49:13
94 Α 50-59 Male 76 ΘΕΜΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1963 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:49:14
95 Γ<39 Female 213 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΦΙΦΛΗ 1984 Α.Π.Σ "ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ" 1:49:22
96 Α 50-59 Male 217 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ 1957 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:49:40
97 Γ<39 Female 141 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΞIΦΑΡΑ 1977 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:49:46
98 Α 50-59 Male 188 ΞΥΠΟΛΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜ 1:50:04
99 Α 40-49 Male 10 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1974 Α.Π.Σ "ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ" 1:50:12
100 Α 40-49 Male 143 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:50:24
101 Α 40-49 Male 51 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΟΥΣΗΣ 1966 ADIDAS RUNNING TEAM 1:50:31
102 Α 40-49 Male 5 ΜΠΑΓΙΩΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1970 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:50:54
103 Α 50-59 Male 233 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΩΔΗΣ 1963 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:51:24
104 Α 30-39 Male 136 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΝΙΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ 1978 1:52:13
105 Α 50-59 Male 55 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1960 ΣΔΥΜ 1:52:28
106 Γ>40 Female 36 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΕ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:52:29
107 Α >60 Male 52 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1952 ΣΔΥΜ 1:52:31
108 Α 30-39 Male 109 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:52:31
109 Α 30-39 Male 108 ΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:52:32
110 Γ>40 Female 90 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ 1968 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1:52:42
111 Α 40-49 Male 106 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1967 ΣΔΥΜ 1:53:05
112 Α 40-49 Male 62 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΜ 1:53:05
113 Α >60 Male 113 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1955 ΣΔΥΜ 1:53:05
114 Α 40-49 Male 246 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1975 1:53:22
115 Α 40-49 Male 167 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΑΚΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ 1:53:37
116 Α 30-39 Male 157 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΥΜΟΣ 1981 ΚΡΟΚΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1:53:41
117 Α<29 Male 175 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΑΡΗΣ 1995 1:53:44
118 Γ>40 Female 49 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1972 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:54:17
119 Α 30-39 Male 152 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ 1978 1:54:19
120 Α 40-49 Male 230 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΕΤΣΟΣ 1972 1:54:47
121 Α 50-59 Male 99 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1960 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:55:31
122 Α 50-59 Male 172 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΕΜΟΥΝΔΟΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:55:31
123 Α<29 Male 236 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ 1997 1:55:49
124 Α<29 Male 56 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1997 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:56:06
125 Α 50-59 Male 186 ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜ 1:56:24
126 Α 40-49 Male 153 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΝΟΣ 1966 Α.Π.Σ "ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:56:27
127 Α >60 Male 201 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1951 ΣΔΥΑ 1:56:28
128 Α<29 Male 198 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 1:57:14
129 Α 30-39 Male 96 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΛΙΑΣ 1985 - 1:57:17
130 Γ<39 Female 34 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ 1976 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:57:17
131 Α 40-49 Male 37 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΣΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:57:27
132 Α 50-59 Male 27 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 1:57:34
133 Α 40-49 Male 120 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΕΛΟΣ 1979 1:58:01
134 Α 30-39 Male 19 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΟΣ 1979 1:58:05
135 Α >60 Male 26 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΗΣ 1954 ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:58:19
136 Α 40-49 Male 93 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1973 - 1:58:36
137 Α 40-49 Male 216 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:58:53
138 Γ>40 Female 41 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΕΚΑ 1972 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:59:06
139 Α 40-49 Male 28 ΒΕΒΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥΜ 1:59:08
140 Α 50-59 Male 12 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜ 1:59:40
141 Α 50-59 Male 148 ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜ 1:59:40
142 Α 50-59 Male 29 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1964 ΣΔΥΜ 1:59:40
143 Α 40-49 Male 205 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:00:06
144 Α 30-39 Male 81 ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1977 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 2:00:10
145 Α 30-39 Male 43 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1976 2:01:04
146 Α 50-59 Male 24 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:01:04
147 Α >60 Male 4 ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ 1949 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2:01:45
148 Α >60 Male 104 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ 1955 2:01:48
149 Α 40-49 Male 164 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1966 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:01:58
150 Γ>40 Female 75 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑ 1971 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:02:20
151 Α >60 Male 169 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΥΣΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ 1943 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:02:44
152 Α 50-59 Male 30 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜ 2:03:35
153 Γ<39 Female 111 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΛΑΟΥΔΗ 1976 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:04:04
154 Α 40-49 Male 35 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:04:05
155 Α<29 Male 224 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΓΑΝΕΛΟΣ 1970 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2:04:58
156 Α 40-49 Male 122 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ 1968 Α.Π.Σ. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 2:05:48
157 Γ>40 Female 183 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:05:48
158 Α 40-49 Male 18 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΙΔΗΣ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:06:35
159 Α 50-59 Male 42 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1962 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΄΄ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ΄΄ 2:06:49
160 Α 50-59 Male 131 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ 1963 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:06:59
161 Α 50-59 Male 48 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1956 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:07:56
162 Γ>40 Female 226 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1965 2:08:28
163 Γ<39 Female 13 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1980 2:08:41
164 Α >60 Male 47 ΒΕΛΕΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1953 ΣΔΥΜ 2:09:22
165 Α<29 Male 239 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1998 2:09:32
166 Α<29 Male 235 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1997 2:09:32
167 Γ<39 Female 23 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥ 1991 2:10:23
168 Α 50-59 Male 8 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1964 ΣΔΥΜ 2:10:49
169 Α 40-49 Male 123 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:10:53
170 Γ<39 Female 204 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΣΑΡΙ 1998 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2:11:08
171 Γ>40 Female 83 BAΡΒΑΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥ-ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ 1956 ΣΔΥΜ 2:11:36
172 Γ<39 Female 110 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ 1976 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:12:45
173 Α 40-49 Male 229 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΕΛΙΝΤΗΣ 1976 2:13:12
174 Α<29 Male 214 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1991 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:14:07
175 Α<29 Male 225 ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΟ ΠΙΡΙΟΥ 1991 2:14:07
176 Α<29 Male 72 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΑΣ 1995 2:14:11
177 Α<29 Male 88 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ 1988 2:14:15
178 Α 30-39 Male 85 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΑΜΟΣ 1981 - - - - 2:14:36
179 Α<29 Male 231 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 1989 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2:15:31
180 Α 50-59 Male 244 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΖΗΣ 1957 2:15:49
181 Γ>40 Female 39 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2:16:05
182 Α 50-59 Male 189 ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜ 2:16:05
183 Γ>40 Female 210 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ 1966 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:16:07
184 Α 30-39 Male 228 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΛΙΤΣΟΣ 1976 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:17:25
185 Α 50-59 Male 126 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΑ 2:17:41
186 ALL Male 615 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 2:19:20
187 Α >60 Male 21 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1945 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2:21:53
188 Γ>40 Female 232 ΡΕΝΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΥ 1963 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:21:54
189 Α 30-39 Male 137 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ 1978 2:22:03
190 Α 30-39 Male 196 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ 1984 INTERSPORT RUNNING TEAM 2:22:04
191 Α 50-59 Male 190 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1958 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:25:13
192 Α<29 Male 240 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1997 2:26:37
193 Α<29 Male 243 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 2:26:37
194 Α 40-49 Male 184 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2:27:18
195 Α 50-59 Male 162 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΚΗΣ 1962 ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2:27:19
196 Γ>40 Female 103 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1959 ΣΔΥΜ 2:27:44
197 Γ>40 Female 220 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1957 ΣΔΥΜ 2:27:44
198 Α 50-59 Male 206 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:28:53
199 Α 50-59 Male 6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΚΑΚΤΣΕ 1956 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:29:47
200 Α 40-49 Male 46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 2:30:43
201 Α 50-59 Male 129 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:31:31
202 Γ<39 Female 207 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗ 1987 2:34:55
203 Α 30-39 Male 53 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΖΕΡΒΕΑΣ 1977 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 2:38:58
204 Α<29 Male 32 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ 1994 ΚΡΟΚΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2:39:32
205 Α >60 Male 223 ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΨΑΡΡΟΣ 1955 2:56:03
206 Γ>40 Female 168 ΦΑΝΗ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1947 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2:56:04

ΠΕΡΙΠΑΤΗΤΕΣ
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
2 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΡΥΛΑΚΟΣ
4 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΤΗΣ
5 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΟΛΕΓΟΣ
7 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΥ
8 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΥ
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΣ
10 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ
11 ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ ΜΕΡΙΑΝΟΥ
12 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ
13 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ
14 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΥ
15 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
16 ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΑΤΣΑΒΕ
17 ΜΥΡΤΩ ΑΤΣΑΒΕ
18 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΣΠΑΝΟΥ
19 ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΣΠΑΝΟΥ
20 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ
21 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ
22 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗΣ
23 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΗ
24 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΔΑΡΟΣ
25 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗ
26 ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΚΟΣΜΑ
27 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
28 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΥ
29 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
30 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΑ

Αναζήτηση

Εγγραφή Newsletter

Σύνδεση Facebook

fb-1-un

Αθλητισμός για Όλους

1-3-5-1-eoslmay-a

Μέλος της Παγκόσμιας & Ευρωπαϊκής Ομοσπον. F.I.S.p.T. & U.E.S.p.T.

FISpT logo

uespt-union-europeen-sports-pour-tous

Αθλητισμός για Όλους

Συνεργαζόμενοι Φορείς

Σύλλογοι Μέλη

athinaioi dromeis 99 AP LAMIA 1

EOSLMA-Y 250X100-eng 001